Beiträge von RSAdmin

    9. Spieltag

    30.09. 15:00 | SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg

    30.09. 15:00 | TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg

    30.09. 15:00 | 1. FC Kleve - ETB SW Essen

    30.09. 15:00 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West

    30.09. 15:00 | TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt

    30.09. 15:00 | SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Velbert

    30.09. 15:30 | FSV Duisburg - Ratingen 04/19

    30.09. 15:30 | 1. FC Monheim - Union Nettetal

    30.09. 16:00 | VfB Hilden - VfB Speldorf

    10. Spieltag

    25.09. 17:30 | SV Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08

    25.09. 19:00 | SC Verl - Bonner SC

    25.09. 19:00 | Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II

    25.09. 19:30 | SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II

    25.09. 19:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen

    25.09. 19:30 | Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn

    26.09. 19:00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen

    26.09. 19:30 | Alemannia Aachen - TV Herkenrath

    26.09. 19:30 | SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV

    9. Spieltag

    25.09. 19:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern

    25.09. 19:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte - Carl Zeiss Jena

    25.09. 19:00 | Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen

    25.09. 19:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

    25.09. 19:00 | Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster

    26.09. 19:00 | VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC

    26.09. 19:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau

    26.09. 19:00 | VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln

    26.09. 19:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München

    10.10. 19:00 | Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC

    7. Spieltag

    25.09. 18:30 | 1. FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt

    25.09. 18:30 | VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden

    25.09. 18:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel

    25.09. 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld

    26.09. 18:30 | Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim

    26.09. 18:30 | FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07

    26.09. 18:30 | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen

    26.09. 18:30 | 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg

    27.09. 20:30 | Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV

    5. Spieltag

    25.09. 18:30 | Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC Berlin

    25.09. 20:30 | FC Bayern - FC Augsburg

    25.09. 20:30 | Hannover 96 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    25.09. 20:30 | SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04

    26.09. 18:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer 04 Leverkusen

    26.09. 20:30 | Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Nürnberg

    26.09. 20:30 | RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart

    26.09. 20:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

    26.09. 20:30 | FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg

    2. Hauptrunde

    30.10. 18:30 | Chemie Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07

    30.10. 18:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf

    30.10. 18:30 | Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg

    30.10. 18:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Hertha BSC Berlin

    30.10. 20:45 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger SV

    30.10. 20:45 | SV Rödinghausen - FC Bayern München

    30.10. 20:45 | 1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen

    30.10. 20:45 | FC Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05

    31.10. 18:30 | Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg

    31.10. 18:30 | Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen

    31.10. 18:30 | 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04

    31.10. 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin

    31.10. 20:45 | Holstein Kiel - SC Freiburg

    31.10. 20:45 | Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg

    31.10. 20:45 | RB Leipzig - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    31.10. 20:45 | Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen